Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Capri Cavanni Dashboard

Capri Cavanni
Date added:
20080620
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Capri Cavanni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Capri Cavanni
Aliases:
Capri Cavalli
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Three Chinese characters left above pubes; 2 fish on lowerback; "Scegli tu" on inside right wrist; "Vita o Morte" oninside left wrist; two Chinese characters behind right ear
Social Media:
  • Capri Cavanni Twitter
  • Capri Cavanni YouTube
  • Capri Cavanni Tumblr
  • Capri Cavanni Google+

Capri Cavanni is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Vancouver. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 316th place. She currently has 564 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Capri Cavanni is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Capri Cavanni biography

Latest Capri Cavanni Videos (59)

Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6 Duration 2:07 Capri Cavanni fucks in HC Style & gets Cum on Ass
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1013 Duration 2:01 Horny Capri Cavanni having hot Quicky with her BF
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2328 Duration 8:46 Stunning Capri Cavanni sits on top of a hard Prick
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 652 Duration 8:39 Capri Cavanni enjoys having steaming hot lesbo Sex
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1125 Duration 8:03 Capri Cavanni and Chastity Lynn bang each other
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 429 Duration 2:10 Mrs.Claus Capri Cavanni rubs and toys her wet Cunt
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3308 Duration 2:09 Capri Cavanni in white Lingerie rubbing her Pussy
Added on: 2018-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2358 Duration 2:01 Capri Cavanni really gives that Cock a banging
Added on: 2017-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1588 Duration 2:01 Capri Cavanni and a hot Blonde have lesbian Sex
Added on: 2017-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2503 Duration 2:00 Capri Cavanni rubs her Girlfriends Clit to orgasm

Click here to see all 59 free Capri Cavanni Videos

Capri Cavanni Official Site Review

Capri Cavanni rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

CapriCavanni.com is a delightful showcase for the star of this show. She's the main reason to join, and she's compelling. I was a little put off by the Flash presentation, but other than that, this site could be a model for how to showcase solo porn stars. Resolution is crisp on all content, there's a fair amount, and it's relatively easy to make your way around. I'd like to see maybe a slightly lower price but I can't say it's unfair. This one gets the FO Seal of Approval. Visit Capri Cavanni

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 83 comments)

SexStram 2018-04-04
There are no fields to enter data about the date of birth. Born: March 14, 1982
ragnar59a 2018-03-14
Happy birthday beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-30
Capri has some incredible body!
howell1018 2017-08-20
My cock wants to violatelate her cunt.
tony1967 2017-07-21
whether or not your a fan of breast enhancements if you look at her pictures she's amazingly hot the fact she's loves bbc is great she looks good doing them as well i don't know why she looks so hot definitely like that she swallows and is open 4 cum
EL Wrey 2017-05-05
She has done interracial, Marcos fucked her. Plus she started doing BBC around 2010, parody of tiger woods I believe. She did it once in a while but now she is all about those BBC.
IRFanatic9545 2017-01-13
Nothing Hotter than seeing this Gorgeous slut take 5 BBCs to her face...Fucking Sexy bitch and a total slut for BBC!! We need lots more blowbangs and 5 on 1 IR blowjob scenes with this Sexy lady as well as just about any more IR would be Amazing!!!
greyfox5150 2016-03-06
One of the Sexiest sluts in all of porn. This girl is just So gorgeous and she has SO many great scenes. Her newer stuff is just Scorching and her Interracial work is Fucking Incredible! More IR blowbangs work with Mandingo, Shane Diesel & Jack Napier!
Roberto_ 2015-12-13
She's the hottest porn star ever. I can't wait to see her in interracial blowbang!
gnatmand 2015-11-19
does anybody have proff of her pierced nipples???
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones