Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Carmen James
Date added:
20030912
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carmen James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carmen James
Aliases:
Agnes, Agi, Aggy, Diké, Dixie, Dike
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Carmen James is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12210th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carmen James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carmen James biography

Latest Carmen James Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 658 Duration 3:03 Carmen James tickles her Clit with a Vibrator
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

piloto_hot 2012-12-24
Wow esta hermosa sin dejar atras lo buena. seria un sueño chuparle los pies y tener sexo anal con ella.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones