Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Castro Dashboard

Carol Castro
Date added:
20130927
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Castro
Aliases:
Karol Kastro
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carol Castro Twitter

Carol Castro is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on July 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 30522th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carol Castro biography

Latest Carol Castro Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1173 Duration 2:11 Nicolle Bittencourt licking Carol Castro's wet Vag
Added on: 2018-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 704 Duration 5:05 Sexy Blonde Carol Castro got her Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1315 Duration 4:59 Busty Carol Castro endures a hard Pussy pounding
Added on: 2014-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13314 Duration 12:10 Latin Girl Carol Castro blows a Guy before fucking
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Behemoth1379 2018-04-25
Love her ass and legs oiled up. Makes me wanna go crazy on her
krapuleux 2017-11-01
Lovely ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones