Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casi James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Casi James
Date added:
20111022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casi James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casi James
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Mandy Armani, Casi Layne, Cassie Rose, Cassie Layne
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Casi James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1993th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casi James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Casi James biography

Latest Casi James Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 473 Duration 4:59 Casi James gets her shaved Cunt pounded real good
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 581 Duration 4:58 Sweet Casi James's playing with her wet tiny Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1982 Duration 5:01 Sexy Casi James stripped and fucked in Kitchen
Added on: 2018-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4443 Duration 7:59 Casi James is fucked really hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3914 Duration 2:01 Missionary fucked Casi James gets Cum on her Face
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4289 Duration 2:08 Casi James gets soothed with her Stepbrothers Dick
Added on: 2017-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 13867 Duration 2:09 Blonde Casi James works out her Body and his Rod
Added on: 2017-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 14937 Duration 4:38 Casi James shares a thick Cock with Sami St Clair
Added on: 2017-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2885 Duration 2:07 Casi James gives a Footjob and jumps on hard Cock
Added on: 2016-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 13946 Duration 12:12 Casi James fucked hardcore on a Couch in Nylons

Click here to see all 20 free Casi James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-10-02
Fantastic girl, bet shes perfect thing to fuck a week in a row!
howell1018 2017-06-14
I'd like to use her cunt as a receptacle for my sperm deposit.
dickbnu9 2017-05-09
She can blow and fuck
rijal4 2013-06-08
Casi you are absolutely stunning! Young and natural the way women should be. For my taste no one comes close to you, and I would love to taste...
hammer371 2013-02-22
Casi has that girl next door look, and don't we all wish we lived next door too her!
gazzo45 2012-08-27
This is one beautiful, perfect little blonde! :-)
southernboy2121 2012-08-22
Pretty face, perfect for droppin loads on!!!
milesobrian 2012-08-14
Maybe she should be Casi Armani-sounds even classier for this sexy blonde!
nemox41 2012-04-09
i love her feet :D among her other features :D
milesobrian 2012-01-11
Casi is one smokin' hot blonde babe-whew!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones