Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Cruz Dashboard

Cassandra Cruz
Date added:
20060710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Cruz
Aliases:
Casandra Cruz
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Weehawken
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cassandra Cruz Twitter
  • Cassandra Cruz Instagram

Cassandra Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Weehawken on September 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 736th place. She currently has 429 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Cruz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassandra Cruz biography

Latest Cassandra Cruz Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 477 Duration 2:09 Latina Cassandra Cruz gets her Twat poked by Dong
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 375 Duration 5:00 Gorgeous Latina Cassandra Cruz craves for a Fuck
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1331 Duration 4:34 Hot Latina Cassandra Cruz gets her wet Twat rammed
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 599 Duration 3:05 Foxy Latina Cassandra Cruz takes on a fat Pecker
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 340 Duration 3:10 Cassandra Cruz gets pummeled with a fat black Dick
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 856 Duration 2:11 Cassandra Cruz finds a perfect BBC for her Kitty
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 248 Duration 3:08 Cassandra Cruz and her GF share a massive Pecker
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1131 Duration 2:08 Cassandra Cruz bounces her Bubble Butt on Pals Rod
Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 2:04 Cassandra Cruz in a Bikini and being Throat fucked
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1539 Duration 3:04 Sexy Cassandra Cruz mounts her Man and fucks hard

Click here to see all 32 free Cassandra Cruz Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cassandra Cruz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2017-11-03
Damn this babe is hot and charming!
reesie87 2017-10-16
I adore Cassandra. She has the most gorgeous glass smooth legs and perfect, delicious feet and toes anywhere.
dickbnu9 2017-09-11
Her pussy is so pretty
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Retired from porn, update your shit
milesobrian 2016-09-27
Still active and still a head turning beauty! Happy 34th Birthday Cassandra!
Alphaman11 2015-12-26
She is a Beautiful Woman!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2014-09-28
Happy Birthday, Cassandra! xoxoxoxoxo
thisis4me 2014-06-28
She has agreat big firm ass...yummmyyyyy.....
maese priapo 2013-03-20
Cásate conmigo Cassandrita.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones