Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Fire Dashboard

Cassie Fire
Date added:
20160725
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassie Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassie Fire
Aliases:
Monica Milton, Cassie Right
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right calf

Cassie Fire is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on October 21, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 6884th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassie Fire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cassie Fire biography

Latest Cassie Fire Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 253 Duration 2:03 Cassie Fire takes sideways Twat Drilling and jized
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 344 Duration 3:20 Cassie Fire rubs her Nipples and her orgasmic Cunt
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 776 Duration 10:15 Trainee Nurse Cassie Fire mounts a big Shaft
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1512 Duration 4:09 Cassie Fire gets Hair pulled during intense fuck
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1025 Duration 3:26 Seductive Cassie Fire gets her tight Ass slammed
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1131 Duration 4:09 Cassie Fire moans while being pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1480 Duration 7:29 Cassie Fire goes after her desire to fuck a BBC
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1384 Duration 5:50 Naughty young Cassie Fire fucks her step-granddad
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2792 Duration 8:03 Hot Cum streams down sexy Cassie Fires pretty Face
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1399 Duration 2:04 Cassie Fire gets Cum on Ass after Reverse Cowgirl

Click here to see all 25 free Cassie Fire Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-10-21
Worship sweet Cassie today...
Chumpyman 2018-03-19
Sexy girl who looks a bit like Neve Campbell. Lucky for me she films stuff I like better than Party of Five and the like.
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
Worship Cassie once again [And--- I know I'm not the only person here who's a fan. This girl's been workin her little Russian ass off--- truly--- so let's show her some more love, in '18...]
fliphedd7 2017-09-16
Still in the game, still gorgeous, still goin nastier & nastier. Get this perfect Russian sex doll more upvotes/scenes
fliphedd7 2016-10-21
Worship Cassie today
slyhuckster 2016-10-14
What a butt
fliphedd7 2016-08-19
This girl is indeed FIRE!! (She was born the same day as Kim Kardashian, and--- take a wild guess which one I prefer...)
Cmdr. Tony 2016-08-08
I would move to Moscow in a heartbeat if I knew I would be sharing my bed with her every night.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones