Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

CateVicious Dashboard

CateVicious
Date added:
20110715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

CateVicious Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
CateVicious
Aliases:
Catie Minx
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
14/88 on the neck
Social Media:
  • CateVicious Twitter
  • CateVicious Facebook

CateVicious is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 933th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that CateVicious is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete CateVicious biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 79 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-17
Stop teasing and stick in some big dicks!
darklighter1 2017-12-22
Is Catie still active? The links on here are of rather dated material. I'd love to see some new stuff....she's amazingly hot
28 is NOT old by any means!!!
mattcymru 2017-08-18
shame shes old now..
Cute as a button!
darklighter1 2016-08-01
What a total knockout!!! What I would give to taste that amazing pussy.....
Zeroluv 2016-04-14
she hasn't even been on MFC in over a year now, I'm pretty sure she "retired". everyone is correct when they say she has nothing to do with her old site. They are obviously old recycled pictures because she has had implants and apparently other work done.
Erikenz 2014-11-26
The pictures and videos here are of Catie Minx, her old alias. CateVicious is the new name she's using now (or Tessa Jade), where she does cam shows and things like that. The Catie Minx site is run by her old photographer.
RapSucks! 2014-11-24
Who is she???
devildawgz11 2014-11-09
What's the deal with this not being the real catie minx, and that she isn't pretty?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones