Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celeste Star Dashboard

Celeste Star
Date added:
20050801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Star
Aliases:
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Capricorn in middle back
Social Media:
  • Celeste Star Twitter
  • Celeste Star MySpace
  • Celeste Star Instagram

Celeste Star is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Pomona on December 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 721th place. She currently has 553 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Star biography

Latest Celeste Star Videos (42)

Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 557 Duration 4:33 Celeste Star lets a cute Babe eat her hairy Beaver
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 721 Duration 5:04 Seductive Celeste Star loves playing with her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 5:01 Cute Celeste Star in an amazing lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 911 Duration 5:00 Celeste Star knows how make her GFs' Pussies wet
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 968 Duration 5:02 Celeste Star fucks with her three hot Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 580 Duration 4:58 Nasty Celeste Star having fun with her lesbian GF
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 403 Duration 4:57 Celeste Star and Friends lick and suck some Pussy
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 811 Duration 5:00 Busty bitch Celeste Star licks her GF's Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1134 Duration 12:00 Celeste Star enjoys herself in a lesbo Threesome
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 542 Duration 4:58 Celeste Star and a Blonde fuck with a long Dildo

Click here to see all 42 free Celeste Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Celeste Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

reaganimpression 2018-04-23
IAFD calls her 34D, Boobpedia calls her 34C, and Freeones says 34B. haha them's some 'mystery boobs'
ragnar59a 2017-12-28
Happy birthday Celeste!
reesie87 2017-03-24
What absolutely divine feet and toes.
ragnar59a 2016-12-28
Happy birthday and many returns to the beautiful Celeste.
yote1978 2016-03-19
One of the great classic beauties who's been in the "biz" for a long time but still looks as good today as the first time she ever went before the camera. She'll always be one of my all-time faves.
Eurolvr 2016-02-01
Perfection.
JayWalker88 2015-10-14
One of the best g/g performers ever! She doesn't need to suck cock on film to be a star!
booyaka23 2015-08-12
Such a waste, that she doesn't let others put their cocks in her tight holes. Or at least she could suck some big cocks
AusSteveW 2015-03-03
Celeste is definitely "cunt hungry" and she does in a damned near ferocious way! You go, Celeste and I'll keep watching and join you in the crusade for more pussy eating!
johnsy 2014-09-23
when her and sinn sage are together.... fucking phenomenal!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones