Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Facebook
  • Chanel Preston Instagram

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 19th place. She currently has 1257 gallery links and 118 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (118)

Added on: 2019-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2124 Duration 5:47 Chanel Preston gets her hands on a Long Pecker
Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2081 Duration 2:05 Bartender Chanel Preston gets missionary pounded
Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2426 Duration 4:21 Chanel Preston spreads to play with shaved Pussy
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 4:33 Chanel Preston fucks with hot and young Chick
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 744 Duration 3:00 Mature Chanel Preston deepthroats a black Shaft
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1264 Duration 11:08 Brunette Babe Chanel Preston enjoys Sucking a Cock
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1224 Duration 6:15 Chanel Preston fucks black Guy in front of Husband
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1054 Duration 4:59 Chanel Prestons Girlfriend licks her big round Ass
Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2021 Duration 4:00 Busty Chanel Preston slips off ber Bra and Panties
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1665 Duration 0:57 Hot Chanel Preston shares Dick with Allie Haze

Click here to see all 118 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 78 comments)

darklighter1 2019-02-07
I want to marry her and make many babies.
Dexxter 2019-01-21
I am in love with this WHORE.
sonoman 2018-02-20
Possibly best legs, feet, and ass in porn. Absolutely gorgeous.
Kingair 2018-01-16
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2017-12-01
Happy birthday Chanel!
darklighter1 2017-10-22
Chanel is one of the most beautiful women in the history of porn! She's been one of my favorites since she debuted. Love her so much!
fliphedd7 2017-10-06
Ah, so she's not underrated, my bad... When you just can't quite decide: do I wanna go with hot-ass MILF or do I wanna go with hot-ass Girl-Next-Door (or vanilla vs kinky, or aggressive vs subby, or---), CP's pretty much got you covered, all around...
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
My dream girl
zvili 2017-06-05
Love you Chanel. You are so pretty!
zvili 2017-06-05
Gorgeous face, beautiful body. Love you Chanel.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones