Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charisma Cappelli Dashboard

Charisma Cappelli
Date added:
20080730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charisma Cappelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charisma Cappelli
Aliases:
Shannon Cappelli
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kentucky
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower back; "Daddy's Little Girl" on pubes,
three stars on ankle
Social Media:
  • Charisma Cappelli Twitter

Charisma Cappelli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kentucky on June 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1727th place. She currently has 291 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charisma Cappelli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charisma Cappelli biography

Latest Charisma Cappelli Videos (49)

Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1471 Duration 5:03 Charisma Cappelli banged by her Boss on a Desk
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2321 Duration 5:02 Blonde Stripper Charisma Cappelli serving a Dick
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1370 Duration 5:02 Charisma Cappelli enjoys Boat Fuck with her GF
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1522 Duration 4:57 Charisma Cappelli and her hot GF fuck a lucky Dude
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 564 Duration 5:02 Charisma Cappelli sucks and fucks a strong Pipe
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 992 Duration 5:03 Big titted Charisma Cappelli enjoys Threesome
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 463 Duration 5:00 Seductive Charisma Cappelli rubs her orgasmic Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 521 Duration 3:05 Charisma Cappelli and a Brunette screw Outdoors
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 608 Duration 7:59 Charisma Cappelli and a Hottie lick their Muffs
Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1612 Duration 2:01 Charisma Cappelli and a hot Babe have lesbian Fun

Click here to see all 49 free Charisma Cappelli Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Charisma Cappelli's Personal Store

Charisma Cappelli Official Site Review

Charisma Cappelli rating: 6.4/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's a tale of two cities at ClubCharismaXXX.com. The site has a few things going for it, starting with Charisma, the site's focus. She's super hot and cute. It has a nice layout and is easy to use. On the flip side, there just isn't much here, and quality is a little low. If you like Charisma, it might be worth a trial. Others, join for the bonuses, which are serious (Pornstar Platinum network access). I'd wait to see if updates start coming, and if Charisma is live again before joining. Visit Charisma Cappelli

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-07
This hot bodied baby got some fine pair of boobs!
laidoff2 2016-06-08
Happy birthday Charisma hope your pussy got a good fuck today!
Eurolvr 2015-11-24
Pretty girl, is she still active?
moonchild22 2014-11-11
Agreed with Lancelot1.
jonray 2014-10-03
Loving her Beautiful smile, her stunning Boobs,Dang just love everything about this Awesome Babe!!
Lancelot1 2014-07-17
Stunning, sexy, beautiful, fuckable and all of that ... but it would be a little unsettling to fuck a woman with "Daddy's Little Girl" tattoo'd on her pubic mound.
Stephen1956 2014-04-12
She wears a t-shirt that reads: "Got Girth?" Hilarious! The Naughty America web site has an awesome scene with her and Jack Lawrence. She certainly enjoyed his girth, from what I observed.
gazzo45 2013-11-26
Not a fan of fake boobs, but this girl has got a great, sexy face and lovely feet. I love her eyes...
southernboy2121 2013-04-20
Amazing big titted cock queen!!!!
truedeadman 2013-01-21
Met Charisma at her dance appearance this weekend. She puts on a great show and gives wonderful private dances. I'm a fan for life
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones