Charlee Chase Videos and Photos (848) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlee Chase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Charlee Chase
Date added:
20050412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlee Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlee Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1977 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Delaware
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper right
shoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbol

on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Charlee Chase Twitter
  • Charlee Chase Instagram

Charlee Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Delaware on April 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 203th place. She currently has 848 gallery links and 131 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlee Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlee Chase biography

Latest Charlee Chase Videos (131)

Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 396 Duration 10:00 Charlee Chase having intense FFM three way Sex
Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1637 Duration 8:00 Hot Charlee Chase having Sex with fresh Teen
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1887 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase having wild FFM 3some Session
Added on: 2019-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 358 Duration 8:00 Charlee Chase gags on a throabing Dong
Added on: 2019-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1781 Duration 6:59 Busty Teacher Charlee Chase fucks her Student
Added on: 2019-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1573 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase strokes Dick during massage Session
Added on: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 11:00 Filthy Charlee Chase strokes and blows a Cock
Added on: 2019-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 979 Duration 10:00 Charlee Chase shares a Dick with her hot Friend
Added on: 2019-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 821 Duration 6:59 Charlee Chase got talked into Sucking a Stiff Cock
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1277 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase getting licked and dicked hard

Click here to see all 131 free Charlee Chase Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Charlee Chase's Personal Store

Charlee Chase Official Site Review

Charlee Chase rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, this site and it's bonus sites are worth checking into and enjoying. Charleechase live.com is entertaining and since it is exclusive and updated frequently there is always plenty to see and download for your personal library, or stream from the site. There is a huge archive of past cam shows and new live shows daily. She is a hit big boobed babe worth checking out! So, come on in and check her and her bonus babes out for an enjoyable adventure! Visit Charlee Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

Lupercal 2019-04-23
I'd love to give her arsehole a good rimming before feeding my pole past her puckered brown eye and sodomizing the living daylights out of her, I want her to feel my heavy nuts slapping against cunt until I eventually unload my sack inside her bowels!
peca27 2019-04-21
What a grandma babe! Great body for fucking.
Maui 2019-03-18
Fantastic mature slut ! xxx
DONKEY96 2018-12-11
Just discovered her youtube is what I have concluded: 'Hypocrisy is when one douchebag calls out another douchebag for being a douchebag, and the second douchebag responds to this by calling the first one a hypocrite.' Catch her on YT itz LOL
krapuleux 2017-11-08
Now this lady is charming!
Colaman 2017-04-09
After seeing Miss Charlee, I realized that I have a tremendous amount of mommy issues! Wow!!!
wambotaptheguru 2016-11-13
OMG the things I'd do with her!!
Tangible 2016-04-28
One of the most gorgeous women in the world.
Ramon87 2016-03-07
Her tits are epic! I want to cum on them so bad!
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
You gotta give this milf credit,she can steam up a hot scene, nice charlee chase
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones