Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Laine Dashboard

Charlie Laine
Date added:
20030709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlie Laine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie Laine
Aliases:
Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marion
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Penthouse key on back of neck

Charlie Laine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Marion on January 31, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 704th place. She currently has 295 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie Laine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlie Laine biography

Latest Charlie Laine Videos (23)

Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 413 Duration 2:12 Charlie Laine and her GFs toy and lick each other
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1164 Duration 2:06 Hot Charlie Laine and Tyla Wynn toying each other
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 278 Duration 3:02 Horny Charlie Laine fucks with busty blonde Chick
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 692 Duration 5:05 Charlie Laine gobbles up Twat in a Lesbo threesome
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 477 Duration 5:01 Sexy Chick Charlie Laine fucks with two Blondies
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 401 Duration 5:00 Charlie Laine fucks with three blonde Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1418 Duration 4:58 Sexy Charlie Laine in a sizzling lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2018-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 2:08 Cytherea and Charlie Laine toying each others Vags
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3544 Duration 2:09 Charlie Laine has passionate Shag with her Lover
Added on: 2016-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2907 Duration 8:04 Sweet Charlie Laine gets licked by brunette Babe

Click here to see all 23 free Charlie Laine Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charlie Laine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-14
That ass is so fine
shevek 2016-11-30
According to an interview in XXX Wasteland published on 9/16/13, Charlie retired SIX years ago and was working as talent consultant at Adult Talent Managers as of 2013.
cob206 2016-03-21
yea she got married, had a kid and quit. she did do a announcement a while back but i guess it got lost in the interwebs.
milesobrian 2015-02-01
A really talented and beautiful lady! Happy Birthday to you Charlie!
josh99 2015-01-30
Married, gave birth recently. Best wishes to her!
wiseguy 2014-07-24
Hey L, What makes you say that Charlie is retired when Freeones says that she's still active. Did she really retire?
LAtkinson 2014-04-28
I think she is the prettiest thing. Too bad she's retired. :-(
LAtkinson 2013-07-02
Love her! Such a cutie ...
Mr 5280 2013-02-18
Now thatz a 5 star
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-30
Cute face, round and yummy ass, all around hot woman, is Charlie Laine.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones