Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Rose Dashboard

Charlotte Rose
Date added:
20141016
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Rose
Aliases:
Charlie Rose
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
United Kingdom
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Rose Twitter
  • Charlotte Rose Facebook
  • Charlotte Rose Instagram

Charlotte Rose is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in United Kingdom on December 3, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 3533th place. She currently has 137 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

What a Lovely and Beautiful Curvy and Naturally Busty Babe she is!! Too Bad she is a Fucking Waste of Time Cock Tease only shows her Tits!!! Show your fuckin Nice little Pussy your Body is Beautiful nothing be embarrassed or ashamed in hiding!!!
2015-10-31
Charlie Rose is super cute in this months Mayfair magazine she has a body lovely and a smile to die for
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones