Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Springer Dashboard

Charlotte Springer
Date added:
20130322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Springer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Springer
Aliases:
Charley S
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Springer Twitter
  • Charlotte Springer Facebook
  • Charlotte Springer Instagram

Charlotte Springer is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 682th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Springer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Springer biography

Latest Charlotte Springer Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 26199 Duration 2:12 Brunette Babe Charlotte Springer plays in the Pool
Added on: 2014-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 35267 Duration 3:21 Charlotte Springer posing sexy in her hot Bodysuit
Added on: 2014-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 23439 Duration 3:13 Charlotte Springer looks amazing in her Stockings
Added on: 2014-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 17729 Duration 2:06 Erotic Babe Charlotte Springer takes off her Bra
Added on: 2014-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 33675 Duration 2:06 Charlotte Springer gets naked and shows her Body
Added on: 2014-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9073 Duration 2:25 Brunette Hottie Charlotte Springer posing outside
Added on: 2014-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 16673 Duration 2:15 Charlotte Springer looks stunning in red Camisole
Added on: 2014-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 16614 Duration 2:51 Busty Babe Charlotte Springer in black Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 25504 Duration 2:33 Beautiful Charlotte Springer in Garden Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 42137 Duration 2:27 Amazing Charlotte Springer exposes her big Boobs

Click here to see all 15 free Charlotte Springer Videos

Charlotte Springer Official Site Review

Charlotte Springer rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

A high quality softcore collection that is very tastefully done is the best way to describe Charlotte Springer's official website. She's clearly mastered the art of teasing and she looks amazing in lingerie so you're not going to be bored here. The site is growing at a steady and reasonable rate and in the event that you rush through all the content, there is still the rest of the vast network for you to enjoy! Visit Charlotte Springer

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

ashok economy 2018-07-10
kya mast chuttar hai in chuttaro ko dekh kar roz muth maarta hoon
ashok economy 2018-07-10
kya mast chutta hai iske mast chuttaro ko dekh kar roz lund hilata hoo
ragnar59a 2018-04-08
Happy belated birthday Charlotte.
KingPorn 2018-03-22
I'd like to see her starfish!
big12 2017-04-18
Her hips and ass are to die for. Wow!!! Awesome!!!
robot53 2017-03-30
Her ass looks so nice in a pair of jeans. Hope she does more photosets in some more often in the future.
ScopeDog 2017-02-06
Charlotte Springer is, without a doubt, one of my all time favorite models, she is dream given form! A magnificent, sexy woman who captivates me to no end. Charming and incredibly beautiful she must stop traffic where ever she goes! She is perfection!
Maui 2016-10-11
She showed me that brit sluts are not always boring :)
raamjilal 2016-03-23
When we can see ur V,,,, please show ur Pink Vagina//==
okieknight 2016-01-16
What an amazing body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones