Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Vale Dashboard

Charlotte Vale
Date added:
20080710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Vale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Vale
Aliases:
Charlette
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Vale Twitter
  • Charlotte Vale MySpace

Charlotte Vale is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on November 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5940th place. She currently has 182 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Vale is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlotte Vale biography

Latest Charlotte Vale Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 340 Duration 5:01 Curvy babe Charlotte Vale gives a hot BJ and fuck
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 274 Duration 2:02 Hot brunette Starlet Charlotte Vale fucks like mad
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 281 Duration 5:01 Charlotte Vale takes Dick in all her sweet Holes
Added on: 2018-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2255 Duration 4:57 Charlotte Vale bent over and pounded in plump Butt
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3948 Duration 2:10 Babe Charlotte Vale getting her Tush slammed hard
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2145 Duration 2:00 Charlotte Vale gets to lick two Dudes' Bungholes
Added on: 2017-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2827 Duration 2:02 Cute Charlotte Vale gets nailed anally from behind
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3083 Duration 1:59 Charlotte Vale deepthroats a Dong in the Bathroom
Added on: 2016-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3339 Duration 8:24 Charlotte Vale gets jizzed after banging her Man
Added on: 2016-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2719 Duration 12:12 Kinky Gal Charlotte Vale gets wet with her Friends

Click here to see all 22 free Charlotte Vale Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-02-07
Her decision I guess, but think she could have made better choices of the scenes she's done and does. Really bottom of the barrel of stuff. Too bad IMHO because Charlotte is a pretty hot girl
trsmassive 2014-07-06
God damn she's perfect, like a combination Sasha Grey and Cherry Poppens, thank you God for designing Charlotte Vale.
gazzo45 2013-07-03
This pretty little babe is irresistibly gorgeous.
milesobrian 2012-04-25
When Charlotte wears glasses she will definitely get the passes! What a beauty!
TheDr Wu 2012-04-08
Her asshole looks like a cunt... Man, I'd bang her crazy!
jcorone2000 2011-07-08
Very pretty face. I love it when Mr. Marcus busted his cum all over her face.
peyote 2011-05-12
She is pretty
sugarshush 2011-03-10
she is the epitome of wifey material. since i first started to look at porn this woman has been in the top 3. greatest girl ever!!
Mr.Shadow 2011-01-01
She has nice Ass.
yousin 2010-12-09
She is underrated, undiscovered or something, because she is so sexy, great body, and that innocence, even after being fucked in every way by everyone. Wow! Most women look real hard after all that.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones