Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chasey Lain Dashboard

Chasey Lain
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chasey Lain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chasey Lain
Aliases:
Chasey Laine, Chasey Lane, Tiffany Jones, Chaisey Lane, Tiffany Anne
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1971 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chasey Lain Twitter

Chasey Lain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport on December 7, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1758th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chasey Lain is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chasey Lain biography

Latest Chasey Lain Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 406 Duration 2:02 Chasey Lain getting pumped with a stiff Meatpole
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1748 Duration 2:00 Chasey Lain gets down and dirty with Girlfriend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

anubas69 2018-07-13
She's got the most amazing eyes.
Behemoth1379 2018-05-30
She's really cute. I would lick her pussy and suck on those lips
ragnar59a 2017-12-07
Happy birthday Chasey!
cumgum 2017-12-07
she appears to be alike
budafknpest 2017-07-29
Saw her on after porn documentary. Still gorgeous,
ragnar59a 2016-12-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
Would ya Fuck Me for Blow?!?! Hahaha
MrKurac 2015-12-13
You've had a lotta dick Had a lotta dick I've had a lotta time Had a lotta time You've had a lotta dick Chasey But you ain't had mine
Ike 2015-12-08
One of the most beautiful woman of all time not just in the entertainment business, but in the world. And those precious gorgeous eyes. Happy Birthday Chasey.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones