Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chera Leigh Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Chera Leigh available
Date added:
20020525
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chera Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chera Leigh
Aliases:
Chera Lee
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1981 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chera Leigh is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 26654th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chera Leigh status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chera Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones