Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chika Sato Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chika Sato
Date added:
20090825
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chika Sato Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chika Sato
Aliases:
Sato Chika
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36G-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chika Sato is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 26101th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chika Sato is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chika Sato biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-05
Enjoy your birthday honey!
milesobrian 2011-01-03
Hot Asian chicks getting creampied? Count me all in!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones