Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Foster Dashboard

Chloe Foster
Date added:
20121211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Foster
Aliases:
Bunny
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Foster Twitter
  • Chloe Foster Facebook
  • Chloe Foster Instagram

Chloe Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on July 7, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 306th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Foster biography

Latest Chloe Foster Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 528 Duration 4:31 Blonde Beauty Chloe Foster mounts a big Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 674 Duration 2:10 Chloe Foster blows and jerks off Stepbros Stiffie
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 833 Duration 11:48 Teen Chloe Foster takes a big Dick up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1667 Duration 5:00 Chloe Foster in black Stockings pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1459 Duration 11:38 Bisexual hottie Chloe Foster flashes her Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1022 Duration 5:00 Chloe Foster slurps on her Girlfriend's wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1006 Duration 5:01 Charming Chloe Foster having a nice wild Threesome
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 559 Duration 4:57 Nasty blonde Chloe Foster has her Pussy licked
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 368 Duration 5:00 Cute Blonde Chloe Foster got her Pussy fingered
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1218 Duration 4:58 Hot teen Chloe Foster learns how to suck properly

Click here to see all 32 free Chloe Foster Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-06-12
Sigh, it's like she never left. So sexy, so Kate-Hudson-sweet, so NASTY. (MATT, you know you can join the clergy anytime, right? After a certain number of YEARS, the pulpit stuff gets a little--- wait for it--- OLD.)
mattcymru 2018-04-27
fucking people for money.. sounds familiar. whys one legal and the other not??
PussyPileDriver 2018-04-14
Chloe needs BBC up her tight ass and plowing her juicy pussy balls deep.
fliphedd7 2018-03-21
Chloe Foster back in the game = 1st really good news so far this year (& yeah it's definitely for real, because if even one of her new Passion-HD pics were NOT new--- I'd notice...)
Killerbuckeye 2017-06-10
I thought Chloe had just retired within the last year abouts. I've seen people say that on various sites and her on twitter a while back. Did she possibly make the wonderful decision to return? I absolutely love her little body and great personality.
love_tha_sweet 2017-04-06
Perfect little body. A perfect nympho whore. Love you forever Chloe.
djcarrick84 2016-11-06
Wish she would make a comeback.
untilwemeetagain 2015-05-09
Retired? :(
monkeyspanky45 2014-12-17
to me she left on a clean slate doing the genre of porn that i like ill enjoy her just like i still do ashlynn brooke, sara stone, brandy taylore and many other retired stars
JArhturRank 2014-12-11
Not surprising she was in out and out of the biz in one year. 19-year old girls shouldn't be fucking old relics like Steven St Croix even if its for money. According to Twitter, looks like she's got her shit together and good luck to her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones