Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe James Dashboard

Chloe James
Date added:
20020313
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe James
Aliases:
Chloe J., Busty Josie, Cruel Chloe, Hot Josie, Josie Crush, Shelby Sweet
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; lower lip
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny on lower right belly; cross with a rose on inside of right bicep; pin-up girl on inside of left bicep

Chloe James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Minnesota on December 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6843th place. She currently has 240 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe James biography

Latest Chloe James Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1838 Duration 3:02 Chloe James sixty nines with her blonde Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7234 Duration 2:01 Gorgeous Chloe James shows Ass in hot JOE Video
Added on: 2014-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7384 Duration 4:48 Chloe James puts her purple Sex Toy to good Use
Added on: 2014-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7514 Duration 5:40 Horny Babe Chloe James stuffs her Cunt with a Toy
Added on: 2014-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 8536 Duration 6:06 Brunette Model Chloe James toys her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2014-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3014 Duration 6:57 Teen Chloe James masturbates using her Glass Dildo
Added on: 2013-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 13027 Duration 6:07 Busty Josie drills her Pussy with Glass Dildo
Added on: 2013-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7956 Duration 2:59 Busty Josie does a hot masturbation Show on Cam
Added on: 2013-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 12665 Duration 3:48 Chloe James shows us how she likes to rub her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11915 Duration 3:00 Chloe James gets us up close and personal with her shaved Kitty

Click here to see all 12 free Chloe James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

okieknight 2017-10-10
Absolutely amazing! WOW!
LuvMySchminz 2013-09-20
Cute girl, AMAZING fuckholes! Smooth, clean, perfect ass and pussy.
FirePolice 2013-08-09
Nothing nice to say other then she is a liar!!!!
gazzo45 2012-08-06
Young lady, you are sexy and GORGEOUS! :-)
milesobrian 2010-12-28
A very happy birthday to you lovely lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones