Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Reese Carter Dashboard

Chloe Reese Carter
Date added:
20110310
Country:
Moldova, Republic Of
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Reese Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Reese Carter
Aliases:
Chloe Reece Ryder, Chloe Reese Ryder, Chloe Reece Carter, Chloe Reese, Kailyn Carter
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chişinău
Country of Origin:
Moldova, Republic Of
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34G-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small five pointed star on right bikini line with Arabic script below; Lower back design contains an outline of a heart and a Roman numeral 2; Script inside left foot.
Social Media:
  • Chloe Reese Carter Facebook

Chloe Reese Carter is a Porn Star from Moldova, Republic Of. She was born in Chişinău on June 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1777th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Reese Carter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Reese Carter biography

Latest Chloe Reese Carter Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2064 Duration 4:59 Horny Maid Chloe Reese Carter takes large Cock
Added on: 2016-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7473 Duration 7:24 Chloe Reese Carter fucking in thigh high Nylons
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 16169 Duration 5:11 Chloe Reese Carter has Tits and Cunt fucked deep
Added on: 2015-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6475 Duration 5:23 Chloe Reese Carter spreads her Legs for a Prick
Added on: 2014-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11572 Duration 6:06 Busty Chloe Reese Carter enjoys a wild Gangbang
Added on: 2014-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7045 Duration 6:02 Chloe Reese Carter sucks and bounces on a big Pole
Added on: 2014-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15824 Duration 3:17 Chloe Reese Carter gets Tit fucked before Blowjob
Added on: 2014-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 12867 Duration 3:00 Busty Chloe Reese Carter gets penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2012-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 14550 Duration 4:48 Chloe Reese Carter uses a huge Vibrator as she gets fingered
Added on: 2012-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 38114 Duration 4:14 Big Titty Slut Chloe Reese Carter sucking some Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Chloe Reese Carter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

krapuleux 2018-10-15
Damn she got it all - nice juicy butt, fuckable rack and gladly glazeable face!
dickbnu9 2017-04-27
Big juicy ass bitch
milesobrian 2015-06-11
Congrats and best wishes to sexy Chloe on her 25th birthday!
Stephen1956 2013-03-19
She is pretty with a beautiful pair of breasts, yet, I wasn't impressed with her tepid performance in "Monster Curves 16", by Reality Kings.
southernboy2121 2012-07-14
Pretty face, big tits, Hot ass, full package baby. Keep fuckin!
kaiju73 2011-12-28
boobiesrfun you forgot Mandingo. This girl is beautiful. NO IR PLEASE!!! Some girls, yeah, but not this one!
Smoky Joe 2011-12-25
Chloe is hot. Her biography is full of lies: she started her career in 2008, her boobs are fake and she had two aliases before 2011 (Kailyn Carter, Anastasia Ivanova). Not ashamed to admit it. :)
blackowned 2011-12-07
Well done on your first time black cock rimming with Richard Mann on Sexy !
modelagent_4u 2011-11-01
Chloe Reese Carter exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
stlrams10 2011-10-18
I would love to lick chloe sexy hot pussy then her asshole and fuck her pussy really good and have those hot sexy lips of hers suck me off until i explode all over her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones