Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Rose Dashboard

Chloe Rose
Date added:
20150126
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Rose
Aliases:
Chloe Rosen
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-34-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Star on left wrist; lips on left hip; script and birds on left shoulder; three stars and ribbon on lower back; script, flower and necklace on right shoulder blade

Chloe Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 25, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 7187th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Rose biography

Latest Chloe Rose Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 14373 Duration 5:00 Busty Chloe Rose sucks a thick Dong near the Pool
Added on: 2015-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9226 Duration 5:00 Chloe Rose has her big Tits and soft Pussy fucked
Added on: 2015-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 21010 Duration 5:00 Chloe Rose swallows his big Cock before riding it
Added on: 2015-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 14368 Duration 5:00 Chloe Rose plays with her big Tits and soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 21921 Duration 5:00 Chloe Rose fingers her Twat with her big Boobs out
Added on: 2015-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 19641 Duration 5:00 Naughty Chloe Rose exposes her Melons and Booty
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

howell1018 2017-11-23
I'd like to mount her and slam her pussy until I orgasm and ejaculate into her cunt.
arialover 2015-11-23
Downright sexy. I love you, Chloe!
averagejoe 2015-01-31
I wanted to see more of her, so I googled "chloe rose galleries" and wish I hadn't! Apparently there is some nasty transtesticle fag also using that name... gross! She might want to consider using a different name to avoid confusion.
thisis4me 2015-01-27
Nice looking girl hope to see more soon...yummyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones