Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Toy Dashboard

Chloe Toy
Date added:
20130913
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Toy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Toy
Aliases:
Chloe Benson, Peachlink Suicide
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harlow Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Chloe Toy Twitter
  • Chloe Toy Instagram

Chloe Toy is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Harlow Essex on May 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 358th place. She currently has 362 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Toy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Toy biography

Latest Chloe Toy Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 641 Duration 10:10 Blonde Chloe Toy strips off lace Panties to wank
Added on: 2017-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3861 Duration 5:08 Delicious Blondie Chloe Toy toys her orgasmic Cunt
Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3720 Duration 9:23 Cute Minx Chloe Toy rips her Nylons to masturbate
Added on: 2017-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2534 Duration 9:36 Kinky blonde Chloe Toy in vintage nylon Lingerie
Added on: 2017-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7266 Duration 9:23 Foxy Chloe Toy peels off her Clothes to masturbate
Added on: 2017-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3736 Duration 8:00 Chloe Toy wears only her Shoes while masturbating
Added on: 2016-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7064 Duration 12:10 Lovely Girl Chloe Toy enjoys vibrating her Coochie
Added on: 2016-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5603 Duration 10:51 Gorgeous Chloe Toy puts Toys in her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2016-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9650 Duration 16:32 Sweet Girl Chloe Toy likes using her big Sex Toys
Added on: 2016-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 13866 Duration 15:28 Geeky Schoolgirl Chloe Toy puts Dildo in her Twat

Click here to see all 13 free Chloe Toy Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chloe Toy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 22 of 22 comments)

rijal4 2018-05-24
Happy Birthday Chloe! You truly are Absolutely Stunning! Chloe is perfect and so incredibly sexy! There ain't a woman that comes close to you! Truly you are the most beautiful woman on this earth for my taste anyway and I would give anything to taste you!
damonos 2017-12-09
this mouth is made for blowjobs.
capmann1880 2017-05-16
Beautiful, truly. Love her large breasts on her slim body. Wish she would do scenes w/some pubic hair, as well toy her asshole.
reesie87 2017-03-12
I love her feet and toes
darklighter1 2016-10-12
Chloe Toy is HOT!
AusSteveW 2016-04-21
A real British BABE! I'd love to see so much more of this beautiful and sensuous and extremely sexy little lady!
SunfireXD 2016-04-04
I would love to see her do something/anything with Lexi Belle, such great cuteness together. ;-)
gamblinsambo 2016-03-16
SHE LOOKS A LOT LIKE THE CZECH PINKY JUNE.
MattSmith5083 2015-11-15
I love the way Chloe teases the viewer. I wish I had a girlfriend like Chloe.
Lancelot1 2015-08-31
a fine little sex toy, indeed.
iporn 2015-05-10
s/chloe+toy/ Can see it at spankbang too, just search her name there
iporn 2015-05-10
Should see her in the Wankitnow series, it's the closest thing to porn I've seen her in so far, by far the best bj scenes I've seen in porn too! s/chloe+toy/
Soianger 2015-05-06
ThePunisher1212 # She has already filmed hardcore scenes with the old man as Laurel from
Dark_Noosphere 2015-03-02
"tsypochka!!!" :) Angel Face!
IcINance 2014-07-08
She's cute. I like her English accent. I'm sucker for girls with that accent.
Jack36 2014-04-25
Soooo cute... Not into the fetish stuff myself, but I dig everything she does.
luisro 2014-03-26
she is too hot
gazzo45 2014-01-01
Very cute girl - lovely slim body.
ThePunisher1212 2013-12-05
I love her Solo-G/G anal scenes!! I wish she always do Solo-G/G and never B/G hardcore.
baffdude1 2013-12-04
She has the cutest feet on the web!
penisbutter13 2013-10-15
I totally empty my nutt sack all over her fuckin face
rodsodomy 2013-10-08
I want my hard cock in Chloe's asshole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones