Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Surer Dashboard

Christina Surer
Date added:
20110823
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Surer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Surer
Aliases:
Christina Bönzli
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Basel
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Christina Surer is a Sportswoman from Switzerland. She was born in Basel on March 26, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19927th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Surer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Surer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones