Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Dames Dashboard

Claire Dames
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Dames Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Dames
Aliases:
Clara Dames
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right monroe
Tattoos:
Butterfly and "Hit It Harder" below navel; band (notes and stars) around left ankle with purple rose and gemstone on inside and horseshoe with four-leaf clover on outside; flowers top of right foot; left shoulder down to elbow
Social Media:
  • Claire Dames Twitter
  • Claire Dames MySpace
  • Claire Dames Instagram

Claire Dames is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on August 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1049th place. She currently has 286 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Dames is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claire Dames biography

Latest Claire Dames Videos (29)

Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 567 Duration 5:01 Sexy hot Claire Dames enjoys having fat hard Cock
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 594 Duration 2:07 Claire Dames and her GF sharing a big Rod in 3some
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3867 Duration 4:58 Nasty Milf Claire Dames enjoys fucking from behind
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1073 Duration 5:02 Curvy Claire Dames takes it up her tight Bunghole
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 734 Duration 2:09 Claire Dames gets a Facial after riding Cocoa Dick
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 378 Duration 5:01 Big tittied Claire Dames bounces on an erect Prick
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 728 Duration 5:01 Claire Dames sits on top of her hung Man's big Rod
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2076 Duration 5:00 Claire Dames uses her Tits and Pussy on a Dick
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1327 Duration 5:01 Playful Claire Dames gets slammed on the Couch
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3636 Duration 4:54 Curvy mature Claire Dames gets banged on the Sofa

Click here to see all 29 free Claire Dames Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Claire Dames photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

se7en7 2018-09-13
She's active again?
krapuleux 2018-02-17
Love her, incredible babe!
se7en7 2017-08-26
She got preggo
uchual 2017-07-27
Is she still in the biz? Her Twitter has not been touched since December last year.//.
laidoff2 2016-08-13
And a year later I'm back boner in hand looking to whack off for Claire's birthday!
laidoff2 2015-08-13
HBD Claire!
uchual 2015-07-14
Damn, such a thick, juicy slut she is...I'm almost willing to overlook her ugly tats!
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-18
Agreeing with TicklebellyXXX also, the slightly Blonde hair makes her even look better. Especially when doing IR movies, accentuates her beauty......
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-18
Oh I am so really getting into her. What started it, was the sexmatch movie she made with Dylan Ryder, which she so gloriously won. Outfucking Dylan on stamina, proving she was the bigger slut :p....and taking over Dylans partner too,proving it even more.
jcorone2000 2015-03-16
I agree with everybody that she is underrated. I am happy that she is currently active. I love her work with dogfart and more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones