Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Robbins Dashboard

Claire Robbins
Date added:
20050909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Robbins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Robbins
Aliases:
Robbie.
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Claire Robbins Twitter
  • Claire Robbins YouTube
  • Claire Robbins Instagram

Claire Robbins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on January 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1757th place. She currently has 201 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Robbins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claire Robbins biography

Latest Claire Robbins Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 555 Duration 2:10 Cleaning Lady Claire Robbins gets shagged by Stud
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 652 Duration 2:11 Janitor drilling Claire Robbins Tush from behind
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 415 Duration 5:01 Claire Robbins get her Ass stretched in Threesome
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 759 Duration 5:01 Lusty Claire Robbins is down for some rough DP
Added on: 2016-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2254 Duration 2:08 Claire Robbins blows a massive Stick in POV Video
Added on: 2016-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2403 Duration 2:19 Claire Robbins on her Knees swallowing a Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3563 Duration 2:01 Claire Robbins gets tied and spanked by her Master
Added on: 2014-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15226 Duration 3:00 Claire Robbins gets fucked in the Ass by her Lover
Added on: 2014-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 15820 Duration 12:14 Claire Robbins wears heavy Makeup in anal fucking
Added on: 2014-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2896 Duration 5:16 Claire Robbins gets her Twat licked by a hot Chick

Click here to see all 12 free Claire Robbins Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-10-18
Redhead cutie..!
bruce428 2014-12-29
Fuuooock! Those scene of her with the short short hair... and with fantastic ASS. Fuuuock! Awesome! She should come back with the short hair. She gets so cuute with that. Her face gets even more cuddly this way. =)
IRPreferred 2013-07-05
More BlackCockz!
southernboy2121 2013-05-30
Welcome back Claire!!! Love your new Evil Angel scenes with Mike Adriano!!!!
gazzo45 2013-03-20
Cute and sexy - and very much a naughty little slut.
damien036 2013-03-20
Love this babe! She's got long red hair now!
TITE 2012-10-12
I LIKE HER, SHE CAN TAKE A LOTTA PIPE!
DDDo 2012-05-01
unrated star...
dmand 2011-06-15
She has such a cute face and an awesome body. Love watching her get fucked.
dmand 2011-06-15
She has such a cute face and an awesome body. Love watching her get fucked.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones