Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Lizaldi Dashboard

Claudia Lizaldi
Date added:
20110821
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Lizaldi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Lizaldi
Aliases:
Claudia Lizaldi Mijares
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Lizaldi Twitter
  • Claudia Lizaldi Facebook
  • Claudia Lizaldi MySpace
  • Claudia Lizaldi YouTube
  • Claudia Lizaldi LinkedIn
  • Claudia Lizaldi Instagram

Claudia Lizaldi is a TV Host from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on August 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17111th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Lizaldi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Lizaldi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones