Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Mac Dashboard

Claudia Mac
Date added:
20151124
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Mac Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Mac
Aliases:
Claudia Macc, Maek Claudia, Martina, Bernadette, Claudia M, Martina D
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tounge
Tattoos:
Tattoo on left arm; tribal over right ankle
Social Media:
  • Claudia Mac Twitter
  • Claudia Mac Facebook

Claudia Mac is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 1, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1672th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Mac is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Mac biography

Latest Claudia Mac Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1546 Duration 3:31 Claudia Mac buries her Tongue inside her GF's Ass
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1235 Duration 3:17 Claudia Mac fucks herself with Beads and a Dildo
Added on: 2018-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1307 Duration 3:28 Claudia Macc gets an anal toying from a hottie
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 841 Duration 4:17 Hot Nurse Claudia Mac slides a Dildo in her Muf
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2974 Duration 3:20 Claudia Mac sticks a long Dildo in her GF's Pussy
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1564 Duration 4:00 Gyno pleasures Claudia Mac's dripping wet Beaver
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2199 Duration 2:57 Claudia Mac shows off her tight little red Panties
Added on: 2017-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10417 Duration 3:26 Claudia Mac lets a Chick play with her tight Ass
Added on: 2016-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 9599 Duration 4:49 Horny Claudia Mac has her Twat slammed hardcore
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

harikishore 2018-03-01
Happy B'day Claudia!
hessen3 2018-01-07
Yes, she's built for fucking with black studs !!!
guyute 2017-09-28
Wow. She is a quality slut!! TAkes some serious dicking..
RicHandsome_1970 2017-07-21
Really good black cock whore!
kbones 2017-07-20
She looks like Kirsten Dunst.
howell1018 2017-05-15
I'd love to plow her blonde cunt.
JArhturRank 2016-01-27
Another Czech beauty joins the industry. Hopefully a lot more scenes to follow.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones