Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crissy Moon Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Crissy Moon
Date added:
20061115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crissy Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crissy Moon
Aliases:
Shelby Andrews
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1984 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bakersfield, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nipple; left nostril
Tattoos:
Bleeding heart above and left of pubic area; Flower on top of right foot.

Crissy Moon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bakersfield, CA on July 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3251th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crissy Moon passed away May 31, 2011, aged 26 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Crissy Moon biography

Latest Crissy Moon Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 888 Duration 5:00 Naughty Crissy Moon gets drilled by a lucky Man
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 890 Duration 4:54 Crissy Moon and her nasty GF love being fucked
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1859 Duration 5:03 Dirty Crissy Moon enjoys fucking an old Man's Cock
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 614 Duration 5:02 Crissy Moon toys her Pussy and gets plundered hard
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1943 Duration 2:08 Young Lover probes Crissy Moon's hairy wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1052 Duration 5:01 Crissy Moon and her BFF pleasure a hung Dude's Rod
Added on: 2017-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5980 Duration 3:00 Crissy Moon gets her Ass fingered and Cunt licked
Added on: 2017-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5463 Duration 3:00 Crissy Moon does some posing and some stripping
Added on: 2015-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5307 Duration 3:00 Crissy Moon bends over to get pumped full of Dong
Added on: 2012-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15451 Duration 3:09 Blowbanged Crissy Moon sucking off several Men

Click here to see all 11 free Crissy Moon Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

bigman420 2019-01-18
R.I.P. beautiful lady!
krapuleux 2018-10-30
Sad shes gone, wonderful booty is gone...
tony1967 2017-02-04
it's been reported the cause of death was suicide and that she had a drug problem oddly she was off drugs when she committed suicide or she returned from that and just began getting back into porn regardless she was a lovely person who brought happiness
JArhturRank 2014-10-09
Very little information available as to cause of death, alleged to have occurred May 31 2011.
gafda 2013-08-08
How can she be Deceased if she's going to appear at : events/?month=sept&yr=2013 You should check your sources better!
Total whore and totally sweet to boot, Crissy was great wish she would come back.
erotz30 2011-11-06
Very pretty girl
Geraldo Magela 2011-04-06
Ela é muito gostosa e sabe dar o cuzinho!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones