Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cristal Rose Dashboard

Cristal Rose
Date added:
20131120
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristal Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristal Rose
Aliases:
Crystal Rose
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-30-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Cristal Rose Twitter
  • Cristal Rose MySpace

Cristal Rose is a Porn Star from France. She was born on May 6, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8457th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristal Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cristal Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-23
Nice ass and lovely tits on this cutie!
howell1018 2017-10-20
I want to see more cock imbedded in her cunt filling it with semen.
howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount her beautiful blonde cunt and drive my cock to the hilt, pumping her pussy until it induced my orgasm and I ejaculate the totality of my semen deep inside her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones