What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camille Morgan Biography

Camille Morgan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Camille Morgan 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 1, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Chimille Morgan. 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36DDD-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2013 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5138 Rank yesterday 7596
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen