Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Mia Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Candice Mia
Date added:
20081123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candice Mia 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MA - Massachusetts 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Candace Victoria, Candice Cage, Candace Cage, Candace Mia 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2011 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Script on right outer calf 
Piercings: Clit; navel; both nostrils 
Extra text: Years active: 2008 - 2015. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2782 Rank yesterday 3855
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper