Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Samira Biography

Candy Samira
Date added:
20081006
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candy Samira 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
Candy Samira official My Dirty Hobby Profile Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen-Anhalt 
Place of Birth: Magdeburg 
Date of Birth: November 6, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Sexy Jill, Candy Somira, Candy Rahmani, Sexy Samira 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5004 Rank yesterday 4915
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper