Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carli Banks Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Carli Banks
Date added:
20050801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Carli Banks 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IA - Iowa 
Place of Birth: Iowa City 
Date of Birth: November 16, 1985 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Carla Banks, Carlie Banks, Carly Banks, Carie Banks 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss July 2005 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2008: AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video
Orientation sexual: Lesbian.  
Filmography: All Carli Banks DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
524 Rank yesterday 613
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli