Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Lopez Biography

Carol Lopez
Date added:
20140807
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Carol Lopez 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Venezuela
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Caracas  
Date of Birth: June 12, 1995 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Carolina Lopez, Adriana Hernandez 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Marilyn Monroe portrait on inner right forearm 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: https://vimeo.com/adrianahernandez 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3769 Rank yesterday 5291
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Summer Brielle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti