Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casey Deluxe Biography

Casey Deluxe
Date added:
20131018
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Casey Deluxe 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Casey Deluxe Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen 
Place of Birth: Leipzig 
Date of Birth: November 20, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Sexy Casey, Casey Meyer 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38HH-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
740 Rank yesterday 973
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Leah Gotti