Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casey Parker Biography

Casey Parker
Date added:
20061214
Country:
Panama
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Casey Parker 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Panama
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Panama City 
Date of Birth: May 20, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Wesley Flores 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Colorful seashell on right buttock 
Piercings: right nipple; navel 
Extra text: An outside source claims she was born in Iowa.
Active 2006-2009
Casey and Shane's World parted ways in January 2009, but she continued to feature dance occasionally. By the end of 2009 she had retired from the business to concentrate on her studies of Medicine. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3610 Rank yesterday 3190
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas