Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Wilde Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Cassandra Wilde
Date added:
20011004
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cassandra Wilde 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: November 11, 1975 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Cassandra Wild 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33D-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2004 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 3 Band Tatoos Left Biceps 
Filmography: All Cassandra Wilde DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7485 Rank yesterday 2790
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes