What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Fire Biography

Cassie Fire
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cassie Fire 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: October 21, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Monica Milton, Cassie Right 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2018 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: right calf 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3422 Rank yesterday 8020
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen