Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Springer Biography

Charlotte Springer
Date added:
20130322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charlotte Springer 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Charlotte Springer Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: April 6, 1989 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Charley S 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32E-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2019 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
758 Rank yesterday 764
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Tessa Fowler 10 Destiny Moody 13 Maria Swan
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Hailey Leigh 11 Davon Kim 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Leanne Crow 12 Sha Rizel 15 Lorena Garcia