Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Conrad Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Conrad
Date added:
20100115
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chloe Conrad 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: Queensland 
Place of Birth: Southport 
Date of Birth: June 21, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Chloe Cruize, Jessica Jane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-39
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2013 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: The Little Mermaid on her left front hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: JUST when the unlikely love affair between Shane Warne and Liz Hurley couldn't get any more bizarre, a porn star claims she had sex with the ex-cricketer as the "Harney" romance was beginning. Chloe Conrad, 26, told a UK newspaper that Warne sent her a series of lewd text messages when his romance with Hurley was blossoming.

 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1492 Rank yesterday 3536
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes