Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Morgan Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Morgan
Date added:
20060422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chloe Morgan 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Manhattan Beach 
Date of Birth: July 16, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Chloey Morgan, Logan Anderson, Chloe Anderson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2008 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Crucifix between shoulder blades; fairy left of pussy; "H" over red heart on right wrist; Kanji characters both ankles; lotus flower small of back 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Chloe Morgan DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6791 Rank yesterday 3305
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper