Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Starr Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Starr
Date added:
20110409
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chloe Starr 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Florida 
Date of Birth: August 12, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Chloe Star 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-34-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9571 Rank yesterday 9990
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper