Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Toy Biography

Chloe Toy
Date added:
20130913
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chloe Toy 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Chloe Toy Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Harlow Essex 
Date of Birth: May 24, 1994 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Chloe Benson, Peachlink Suicide 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2018 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
778 Rank yesterday 615
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Angel Wicky