Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Lee Dashboard

Daisy Lee
Date added:
20100731
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Lee
Aliases:
Karolina Urbanova
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pribram
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Front of left shoulder and script below left collarbone;
outside left forearm near wrist, 2 roses left wrist
Social Media:
  • Daisy Lee Twitter
  • Daisy Lee Instagram

Daisy Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Pribram on September 20, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11659th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Lee biography

Latest Daisy Lee Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 387 Duration 6:31 Daisy Lee and her Friends share a Hard Cock in POV
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1083 Duration 2:06 Blonde Slut Daisy Lee blowbangs big Dicks
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1601 Duration 4:03 Hot Daisy Lee rides on lucky Guy's big Schlong
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 201 Duration 5:21 Busty Slut Daisy Lee sucks and rocks a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 581 Duration 5:21 Slim blonde Girl Daisy Lee bounces on a big Cock
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4193 Duration 9:09 Daisy Lee gets fucked hard in the storage Room
Added on: 2018-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2069 Duration 3:26 Gorgeous Daisy Lee scissoring with a sizzler
Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 527 Duration 3:26 Daisy Lee in Christmas Outfit getting herself off
Added on: 2017-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 6096 Duration 2:57 Daisy Lee spreads her Pussy wearing sexy Stockings
Added on: 2017-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3178 Duration 4:17 Nurse Daisy Lee masturbates in Doctor's Office

Click here to see all 13 free Daisy Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

JIMinFLA 2018-05-20
Fantastic Woman, but I have a problem, I can't find her doing Anal! Could she be saving it for someone special? I'll happily Volunteer...
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-09
By looking at her, I woulda thought for sure..........
fliphedd7 2017-06-17
This is EXACTLY what I'm talkin about; Czechoslovakia rules
tony1967 2017-06-14
Nice to see a nice young and fresh of meat sucking and fucking cock...ps don't look so dreadful sucking cock put a little smile on your face it's not torture is it?
howell1018 2017-06-13
I want to ruin her cunt.
BillSPreston 2016-03-21
Damn, this chick is a 10 in my book! Does anyone know if she's still active in the biz?? Currently, her bio on here has her status listed, unknown.
rjbones 2015-08-23
Oh wow, a new fave. My dream titties with cute nipples. Love it when she hangs em down. I have just shot 2 loads looking at only 2 sets. Right at top of my jerk-off babes. Great pussy to kiss and fuck too.
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
I just watched her perform in the title "Big Naturals 20", by the studio Reality Kings. Awesome!
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
Very hot!
milesobrian 2012-11-15
Wow, the spunk just shot off from my member in rapid time-what a babe! Fuckin'Daisy is awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones