Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Lowe Dashboard

Daisy Lowe
Date added:
20081223
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Lowe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Lowe
Aliases:
Daisy Rebecca Lowe
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Primrose Hill, North London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daisy Lowe Twitter

Daisy Lowe is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Primrose Hill, North London on January 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14950th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Lowe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Lowe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-23
Gavin Rossdale's daughter? I'm glad her mom's not Gwen Stefani, 'cause she wouldn't be nearly this hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones