Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Stone Dashboard

Daisy Stone
Date added:
20170522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Stone
Aliases:
Catia Blum, Katia
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daisy Stone Twitter
  • Daisy Stone Instagram

Daisy Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami Beach on September 4, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 5396th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Stone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Stone biography

Latest Daisy Stone Videos (26)

Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 557 Duration 2:08 Daisy Stone gets Booty stuffed by BBC and jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 522 Duration 2:09 Slut Daisy Stone gets spoon fucked and Feet jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 638 Duration 3:01 Daisy Stone strokes and blows a magic Wand
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3971 Duration 9:17 Hot Bitch Daisy Stone gets fucked on a Sofa
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 875 Duration 2:11 Daisy Stone spreads her Beaver and gets fingered
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2122 Duration 4:31 Small boobed Daisy Stone gets a hard Butt fucking
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1613 Duration 4:36 Daisy Stone lets her Man slide it up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3769 Duration 10:33 Daisy Stone gets her pretty Face jizzed all over
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1099 Duration 4:09 Lovely Hottie Daisy Stone gets to finger her Twat
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1286 Duration 4:31 Daisy Stone gets her lubed up Ass pounded hard

Click here to see all 26 free Daisy Stone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

MyronGaines 2019-01-11
Damn, she might be my favorite out right now. That is one fat white ass, and she does it all. Love seeing her get fucked in her ass
Gamedudeking15 2018-12-15
What a fine, fucking blonde slut. I would love to bend her over & fuck her ass real fucking hard!
besharam 2018-09-04
This blonde piece of ass has absolutely no shame! Shameless Slut
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Pretty babe!
MyronGaines 2018-08-17
For the barely legal white teens with big fat asses that are coming onto the scene in number, Daisy might have the prettiest face
PussyPileDriver 2017-12-15
Pro Tip Daisy, take BBC balls deep up the ass and in your coochie and you will do well. :)
krapuleux 2017-11-27
I just fucking love fine ass babes like this!!!
tysklaerer 2017-11-25
Daisy Stone is a beautiful Goddess. She's especially beautiful and sexy with a black man.
MattIsMad 2017-11-17
There isn't much in this life that I like more than a pretty girl with a nice ass - Daisy Stone, you do it for me, babe!
howell1018 2017-10-27
I'd like to fuck her until my body tenses and I can feel the semen in my balls rushing from cock and spurting into her cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones