Dani Jensen Videos and Photos (451) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dani Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dani Jensen
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dani Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dani Jensen
Aliases:
Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ontario
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot
Social Media:
  • Dani Jensen Twitter
  • Dani Jensen MySpace

Dani Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ontario on December 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 504th place. She currently has 451 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dani Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dani Jensen biography

Latest Dani Jensen Videos (59)

Added on: 2019-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2411 Duration 2:12 Redhead Teen Dani Jensen bouncing on a meaty Cock
Added on: 2019-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 3:00 Sexy Redhead Dani Jensen plays with her wet Twat
Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2426 Duration 2:12 Ginger Teen Dani Jensen strokes a Cock POV Style
Added on: 2019-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2016 Duration 2:11 Dani Jensen rubs a Cock with her big Butt Ceeks
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4902 Duration 10:11 Mature redhead Dani Jensen pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 9243 Duration 10:03 Bubble Butt Milf Dani Jensen has her Pussy pounded
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1060 Duration 4:56 Young Slut Dani Jensen takes a rather hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1674 Duration 2:01 Young Dani Jensen sucking a thick Dick like a Pro
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2512 Duration 2:05 Dani Jensen and her GF sharing a Cock in hot 3some
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3616 Duration 12:00 Dani Jensen and a Bimbo share a throbbing Dong

Click here to see all 59 free Dani Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 70 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2019-06-03
wheres her new big boob shoots?... :(
anal_apertif 2019-05-31
Dani Jensen is Hannah Fry, if she would get in to porn instead of becoming a doctor lol
zero the hero 2019-05-30
The Redhead Legend
The_1_Shepherd 2019-02-24
how do you make a cute little girl into a hottie! get her a tit job! mmmm damn she looks fine as hell now.
humpingsluts 2018-08-19
I wish she would go back to anal. I want to see her fucked with a cock in her asshole again. I wish she would do DAP.
zero the hero 2018-06-10
Barbara Papamargariti lookalike
cmtddschu 2017-08-25
You are one of the greatest looking ladies out there and I will try and watch anything you do. I know it is something you wanted to do but I think the boobs take away from the beauty don't get me wrong they are great boobs I just love the natural you.
howell1018 2017-07-02
I would like to ejaculate while my cock is buried in her cunt.
kokseen 2017-02-17
Now that she's acquired a taste for BBC , I predict she'll be gettin BLACKED regularly.
lamarwynn 2017-02-05
I just love Dani Jensen red hair & pussy & squeaky voice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones