Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Rosen Dashboard

Daphne Rosen
Date added:
20030917
Country:
Israel
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphne Rosen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphne Rosen
Aliases:
Daphne DDD, Daphen Rosen
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tel Aviv
Country of Origin:
Israel
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daphne Rosen Twitter
  • Daphne Rosen Facebook
  • Daphne Rosen MySpace
  • Daphne Rosen Instagram

Daphne Rosen is a Porn Star from Israel. She was born in Tel Aviv on June 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 585th place. She currently has 441 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphne Rosen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daphne Rosen biography

Latest Daphne Rosen Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4379 Duration 12:03 Daphne Rosen's big Tits bounce as she rides a Dick
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 792 Duration 5:03 Daphne Rosen gets Cunnilingus before having Anal
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1616 Duration 2:07 Daphne Rosen gets Ass Drilling outdoors by BBC
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 667 Duration 5:01 Daphne Rosen gets destroyed by two black Dudes
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2649 Duration 2:05 Daphne Rosen sucks & riding Rod in Doctor's Room
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 892 Duration 4:58 Daphne Rosen needs two BBCs to satisfy her
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1449 Duration 2:05 Daphne Rosen in MMFF foursome Action in Office
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3722 Duration 4:58 Daphne Rosen gets Twat and Melons fucked hard
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1759 Duration 3:03 Busty Daphne Rosen takes on her Man's hard Boner
Added on: 2017-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7012 Duration 2:08 Busty Headmaster Daphne Rosen fucks her Students

Click here to see all 20 free Daphne Rosen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Daphne Rosen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 comments)

meyercaio7 2017-06-24
Mulherao da porra! Alem de ter um corpo maravilhoso, faz tudo perfeito... Puta MILF
krapuleux 2017-06-12
I love her act. And ass. And tits.
Garret 2017-04-24
She was something else - one of all-time best cocksuckers and hand tuggers.
howell1018 2017-04-21
Love to fill her cunt with my cock.
laidoff2 2016-06-09
Happy birthday Daphne!
mrsecretoo 2015-12-28
Impossível falar de Daphne Rosen sem falar de tetas! os dela, são deliciosos e suculentos :)
sweetswib 2015-12-07
Liked her better before her implants, but I'd still hit it.
fandaphnerosen 2015-07-27
Es la mejor actriz porno que jamas he visto, lastima que se retiro ella es una mujer perfecta.
fandaphnerosen 2015-07-27
She's just a perfect woman, I only see porn of it, it is the best
big saturday 2014-08-16
what is up with her twitter account, it looks as if she just sold it or something.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones