Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Darla Crane Dashboard

Darla Crane
Date added:
20011211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Darla Crane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Darla Crane
Aliases:
Darla Krane, Darla Michaels
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1966 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bat on right shoulder; fairy on upper right arm; thorny heart above tailbone; stylized band around left ankle
Social Media:
  • Darla Crane Twitter
  • Darla Crane MySpace

Darla Crane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 21, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 670th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Darla Crane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Darla Crane biography

Latest Darla Crane Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4054 Duration 4:58 Horny Milf Darla Crane having a hardcore Threesome
Added on: 2017-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8638 Duration 2:41 Voluptuous Darla Crane makes his big Dick wet
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 9308 Duration 4:48 Darla Crane gets licked by her slutty Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 31966 Duration 5:21 Cougar Darla Crane gets nailed by a horny Student
Added on: 2015-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 30847 Duration 2:56 Darla Crane and a hot Teen pleasure a horny Dude
Added on: 2014-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 39141 Duration 3:00 Busty Mature Darla Crane bangs a Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 41820 Duration 5:00 Cougar Darla Crane gets penetrated by a big Shaft
Added on: 2014-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12035 Duration 3:03 Cougar Darla Crane rides Cock after masturbating
Added on: 2013-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 34450 Duration 2:00 Darla Crane serves up some Tit Fucking in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 48449 Duration 2:17 Darla Crane has her poor Son watch her get fucked hard

Click here to see all 14 free Darla Crane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

tonyb3 2018-06-16
She has to be the hottest red headed, blue eyed MILF(maybe GILF)! Love her freckled titties!
krapuleux 2017-11-30
Darla is absolutely fucking hot milf!
gg_wp 2017-06-29
I almost feel bad for watching you over decade and not paying... I Think I need to pay you... One more thing.. How can u keep getting hotter and hotter every year? keep up the good work!
holnick 2016-11-20
would like to have her as My Girlfriend Tonight
GleesakD1 2016-11-18
You could still fuck her if she was your mom, Chaveux, just don't tell anyone other than us. I know I wouldn't hesitate.
sexystud 2016-09-14
Greetings and much love to one of my all-time faves. I love you, Darla!!!
milesobrian 2015-05-21
Nothing finer when you become a 49er-Happy Birthday Darla!
169gaz 2014-12-01
I love Darla. She is beautiful and I love her views on life xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
jonray 2014-10-04
Beautiful eyes and a stunning awesome face and body. Love her freckles and her Fantastic Breasts!! Fuck she's just Lovely!!!
Chaveux 2014-06-24
I'd hate her to be my mom. Then I couldn't do her:(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones